"Ore" is a trademark of paper products produced in Georgia. The "Orey" factory equipped with modern technologies and machinery is located in Tbilisi. The company produces high quality and different assortment of cellulose products.
The products of "Ore" are represented throughout the country, in large and medium trade networks, small objects and wholesale points.
The OREI's own distribution network provides the delivery service of the company and its partner organizations across the country.
"Ore" offers corporate clients its own production of paper products and branded dispensers, as well as a wide range of hygienic products for partner companies.
One of the services offered by the company is offering a multi-profile cleaning service.
The OREI mission is to offer customers the best quality paper products that compete with imported products, which reduces the imports of the country's economy in this sector.